Dates and times of the Real Sociedad matches in the Europa League


Real society

Europa League

AGENCIES | EITB AVERAGE

All the Reale Arena games will be played at 6:45 p.m., while the three away games will be played at 9:00 p.m.

DAY 1 (September 16):

Galatasaray 1-0 Lazio

Lokomotiv Moscow 1-1 Marsella Olympic

Central Jutland 1-1 Ludogorets

Red Star 2-1 Braga

Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Ferencvaros

Betis 4-3 Celtic

Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 West Ham

Rapid Vienna 0-1 Genk

Rangers 0-2 Olympic lyon

Brøndby 0-0 Sparta Prague

PSV Eindhoven 2-2 Real Sociedad

Monaco 1-0 Storm Graz

Spartak Moscow 0-1 Legia Warsaw

Leicester 2-2 Naples

Olympiacos 2-1 Royal Antwerp

Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1 Fenerbahce

DAY 2 (September 30)

Sparta Prague 1-0 Rangers

Olympic lyon 3-0 Brøndby

Real Sociedad 1-1 Monaco

Sturm Graz 1-4 PSV Eindhoven

Legia Warsaw 1-0 Leicester

Naples 2-3 Spartak Moscow

Royal Antwerp 0-1 Eintracht Frankfurt

Fenerbahce 0-3 Olympiacos

Lazio 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscow

Olympic Marsella 0-0 Galatasaray

Ludogorets 0-1 Red Star

Braga 3-1 Central Jutland

Celtic 0-4 Bayer Leverkusen

Ferencvaros 1-3 Betis

Genk 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb

West Ham 2-0 Rapid Vienna

DAY 3 (October 21)

Spartak Moscow 3-4 Leicester

Fenerbahce 2-2 Royal Antwerp

Lazio 0-0 Marsella Olympic

Ludogorets 0-1 Braga

Central Jutland 1-1 Red Star

Celtic 2-0 Ferencvaros

Betis 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen

Rapid Vienna 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb

Lokomotiv Moscow 0-1 Galatasaray

West Ham 3-0 Genk

Sparta Prague 3-4 Olympic lyon

Rangers 2-0 Brøndby

PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Monaco

Sturm Graz 0-1 Real Sociedad

Naples 3-0 Legia Warsaw

Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 Olympiacos

DAY 4 (November 4)

18:45 hours

Olympic lyon 3-0 Sparta Prague

Brøndby 1-1 Rangers

Real Sociedad 1-1 Sturm Graz

See also  GDT nature photographer of the year 2022 | News

Monaco 0-0 PSV Eindhoven

Legia Warsaw 1-4 Naples

Olympiacos 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt

Galatasaray 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow

Genk 2-2 West Ham

9:00 p.m.

Leicester 1-1 Spartak Moscow

Royal Antwerp 0-3 Fenerbahce

Marsella Olympic 2-2 Lazio

Braga 4-2 Ludogorets

Red Star 0-1 Central Jutland

Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Betis

Ferencvaros 2-3 Celtic

Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Rapid Vienna

DAY 5 (November 25)

18:45 hours

Galatasaray – Olympique de Marsella

Lokomotiv Moscow – Lazio

Midtjylland – Braga

Red Star – Ludogorets

Bayer Leverkusen – Celtic

Betis – Ferencvaros

Dinamo Zagreb – Genk

Rapid Viena – West Ham

9:00 p.m.

Rangers – Sparta Praga

Brøndby – Olympique Lyon

PSV Eindhoven – Sturm Graz

Monaco – Real Sociedad

Spartak Moscow – Naples

Leicester – Legia Warsaw

Olympiacos – Fenerbahce

Eintracht Frankfurt – Royal Antwerp

DAY 6 (December 9)

18:45 hours

Sparta Prague – Brøndby

Olympique Lyon – Rangers

Real Sociedad – PSV Eindhoven

Sturm Graz – Mónaco

Legia Warsaw – Spartak Moscow

Naples – Leicester

Royal Antwerp – Olympiacos

Fenerbahçe – Eintracht Frankfurt

9:00 p.m.

Lazio – Galatasaray

Olympique de Marseille – Lokomotiv Moscow

Ludogorets – Midtjylland

Braga – Red Star

Celtic – Betis

Ferencvaros – Bayer Leverkusen

Genk – Rapid Vienna

West Ham – Dinamo Zagreb




www.eitb.eus

Related Posts

George Holan

George Holan is chief editor at Plainsmen Post and has articles published in many notable publications in the last decade.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.